1800 419 4249


Pickup & Drop Bus Service
S.No Bus Stop Landmark Time
1 Hafeezpet Opp : New Shan Hotel 6:45 AM
2 Rto Office Rto Office 6:45 AM
3 Kondapur Harsha Toyota 6:50 AM
4 Anjaiah Nagar Police Station 6:50 AM
5 Gachibowli Gachibowli, X Roads 7:00 AM
6 Shilparamam Rtc Bus Stop 7:05 AM
7 Hitech City Opp Cyber Towers 7:10 AM
8 Madhapur Image Hospital 7:10 AM
9 Punjagutta Hyderabad Central 7:35 AM
10 Eenadu Opp: Eenadu Office 7:40 AM
11 Khairatabad Icici Bank 7:45 AM
12 Lakdikapul The Central Court Hotel 7:45 AM
13 Nampally Opp. Railway Station Sbi Bank 7:50 AM
14 Abids Big Bazaar 8:00 AM
15 Koti (w College) Andhra Bank 8:05 AM
16 Kachiguda Hotel Tourist Plaza 8:10 AM
17 Chaderghat Opp: Malakpet Railway Station 8:15 AM
18 Nalgonda X Road Yashoda Hospital 8:15 AM
19 Moosarambagh/ Tv Tower Hdfc Bank 8:20 AM
20 Dilsukhnagar Rtc Bus Stop 8:20 AM
21 Kothapet Rythu Bazar 8:30 AM
22 Chaitanyapuri Icici Bank 8:35 AM
23 Ntr Nagar R.r.d Court 8:35 AM
24 L.b.nagar Ring Road Sitara Grand Hotel 8:40 AM
25 Chintal Kunta St. Patrick S School 8:45 AM
26 Panama Godowns Rtc Reservation Counter 8:50 AM
27 Sushma Theater--vanasthalipuram Hotel Sri Raghavendra 8:55 AM
28 Auto Nagar Rajadhani Hotel 9:00 AM
29 High Court Colony Deer Park 9:00 AM
30 Bhagyalatha Rtc Bus Stop 9:00 AM
31 Hayathnagar Bus Depot Hdfc Bank 9:10 AM
32 Rtc Colony Krishnaveni Hospital 9:10 AM
33 Hayathnagar Sindhu Travels 9:10 AM
34 Word & Deed School Word And Deed High Bus Depot 9:15 AM
35 Ramoji Film City Ramoji Film City Ticket Counter 9:25 AM